Among Us Struggles - Part 1

1 725 677 просмотров
996

Let us know if you enjoyed this first animation!

#amongus #amongusanimation #amongusmeme #amongusimpostor #amongusfunny

Видео «Among Us Struggles - Part 1» опубликовано в категории «Игры». Продолжительность: 1 мин. 29 сек.

Lordyouth
Lordyouth
11 дней назад
Nice
TheAnimationNation
TheAnimationNation
12 дней назад
god i remember watching this when it first came out, youve come so far
nubychuriz
nubychuriz
15 дней назад
Yellow forgor 💀👌😳😱
Ethan got gaming
Ethan got gaming
16 дней назад
Purple dude should be the mascot
TAKOMI TOON
TAKOMI TOON
18 дней назад
really nice, keep it up man!
ZAC THE GAMER
ZAC THE GAMER
18 дней назад
0:00 a legend is born
MatMat
MatMat
19 дней назад
EPICCCCCC
bebecowish xd
bebecowish xd
20 дней назад
Xd xedffffdf
g1itterr
g1itterr
25 дней назад
Here before a year passed
Tiffani Monroe
Tiffani Monroe
29 дней назад
The ending:AHHH-
Angelica Gonzalez Cancino
Angelica Gonzalez Cancino
1 месяц назад
0:48 esta bien
TigerArd Studio Animations
TigerArd Studio Animations
1 месяц назад
0:51 ahahahahahaaa
SETHLUIS Gaming
SETHLUIS Gaming
1 месяц назад
0:49 I like the way how cyan became cat and pink was ugly 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
ChooChooAlex DeHart
ChooChooAlex DeHart
1 месяц назад
yellow: i forgor
💛CUTE YELLOW AMONG ANIMION💛
💛CUTE YELLOW AMONG ANIMION💛
1 месяц назад
😂😂😂😂😂
shawn kerwin
shawn kerwin
1 месяц назад
1:02 purple: huh that easy
dark green (dead) : u think,
lime: oooooooh shit
purple: no no no no no wai...
تقي
تقي
1 месяц назад
What
Mimi Cakes
Mimi Cakes
1 месяц назад
Lmao, this is the most accurate animation of among us I've ever seen!
FNB 910
FNB 910
1 месяц назад
Jaja me mate de la risa 😂😂😂😂😂👍👍👍👍👏
NÄRÜTÖ- ÜZUMÅKĮ
NÄRÜTÖ- ÜZUMÅKĮ
1 месяц назад
0:50 música?
G4merz
G4merz
1 месяц назад
0:37 he forgor 💀
Water Dragon Mage
Water Dragon Mage
2 месяца назад
Toats adorbs
Alexis Campos : Storylife
Alexis Campos : Storylife
2 месяца назад
FRICK
Sparklezz
Sparklezz
2 месяца назад
what's the ending music?
PopcatXXXSOโอ็ต
PopcatXXXSOโอ็ต
2 месяца назад
Smisimsizmi
Papers
Papers
2 месяца назад
this Animation is so epic!
Earl Caesar
Earl Caesar
2 месяца назад
Purple:(crewmate)
Purple:(crewmate again)
Me:..... lol that's still cool
Ghali productions studios
Ghali productions studios
2 месяца назад
0:50 red he fucked up
Nit Nit Vikran
Nit Nit Vikran
2 месяца назад
Cyan:What?
Lime:Yeah what happened?
Dark green:Why the meeting?
Yellow:Oh... I forgot
Red:Hey babe! wanna be my girlfriend? we should go hang out to electrical
Pink:Sure,bro!

Lime:Oh Shit
=Tord Gaming=
=Tord Gaming=
2 месяца назад
Not to be mean or anything but I find people who leave being crewmate stupid
Merces Car
Merces Car
2 месяца назад
0:48
Vinx_04 roblox
Vinx_04 roblox
3 месяца назад
0:38 xd
Andrémk1508
Andrémk1508
3 месяца назад
0:50 music from Brazil
Ashwin
Ashwin
3 месяца назад
AAKI Postor
Vilgin
Vilgin
3 месяца назад
So ur actualy bad at impostor
luka_grgić
luka_grgić
3 месяца назад
Sus
luka_grgić
luka_grgić
3 месяца назад
AMOGUS
Siew Zhi Ee
Siew Zhi Ee
3 месяца назад
hes firs imposter get karma
Brens World0
Brens World0
3 месяца назад
best among us animation 🤣
Gustavo Romero
Gustavo Romero
4 месяца назад
The Jackass song
ToluGamez
ToluGamez
4 месяца назад
YOOOOOOOOOOOO YOU ROCK
강정원
강정원
4 месяца назад
O shoot
Ayiek
Ayiek
4 месяца назад
last time i saw this they had 100 subs
Rihab Shaikh
Rihab Shaikh
4 месяца назад
I found this on ETU animated stories.
محمد
محمد
4 месяца назад
Klnm
Keegan Smith
Keegan Smith
4 месяца назад
What was the song name of the part where the cat was dancing
Demon
Demon
4 месяца назад
0:51 :/
n_tuck On Roblox
n_tuck On Roblox
4 месяца назад
ITS OH SHOOT
Mohammad Ahmad
Mohammad Ahmad
4 месяца назад
Purple
Jason
Jason
5 месяцев назад
Found this in a ETU animated story’s vid